МП трест "Водоканал". Отключение холодной воды
09.00 – 14.00 ул.Строиетелей,43,43/1,59,61
МП "Горэлектросеть". Отключение электроэнергии
Время | Адреса потребителей |
09:30-12:00 | Ленинградская 53-54,17-55, 23,27,21а,25 Ленина 55/1,57,57/1,53,53/1,55 |
09:00-13:00 | Вольгина 14-30,11-45 Айвазовского 2 пер.Перекопский 1а-13,14 Кольцова 8-28,9-13,17 пер.Коховского 2-16,1-13 пер.Бабушкина 6,8,7,9,2а Подгорная 135,138,139,141,142,37,4-0-48,32 |
09:30-12:00 | Грибоедова 4,10,7-35,78,46,63,65,69,73,77,81-87,93,107-119,96,17а,10а Брусницина 1 Магнитная 78а М. пролетарская 12-22,1,3,27,30 Ляпидевского 1,5 З-д. Фурманова 1-7,2-6 Фурманова 8-18,45,1-3,37,20а |
13:00-16:00 | Полевая 1/2,26,32/1,34,40/1,32-40 Славянская 13-23,29а,29б,31а,31б,22-32/1,32/1-39/1 Радонежская 2,4,6,10,5,7 Декабристов 79 |
13:00-16:00 | Фрунзе 44-68, 35-59, 42, 54, 43-47 пер. Тихвинский 1-13, 2-6 Декабристов 1-39, 2-34 Казахская 19, 22 Лермонтова13,14,13а,14а,20/1,22/1,22/2,24/1,20а,22а,24а,18а Грузинская 4 |
13:00-16:00 | Полевая 17-47,9 Пер.Тихвинский 7а-13а |
09:00-13:00 | поселок Надежда частично |
09:00-15:00 | поселок Хлебный |
09:00-16:00 | Печерская 4 Бахметьева 31а,31-71,31 Элеваторная 13-17,8-18 Бородина 1,2,3,4-10 Шекспира 2-16,1-9,21 |
13:00-16:00 | Енисейская 22-30,22/1-30/1,75 Индустриальная 1/1-9/1 Оранжерейная 1/1 |
13:00-16:00 | Суворова 126,126/1,128,130 ,126/2,132,132/1,128/1 Грязнова 12/1,16,18,20,12,14,14/1 |
13:30-16:00 | Калмыкова 2,4 6,6а,8/1,8/2,8 Труда 11/2,9/3 |
09:30-12:00 | К-Маркса 168 |
Время | Адреса потребителей |
09:30-12:00 | Ленинградская 53-54,17-55, 23,27,21а,25 Ленина 55/1,57,57/1,53,53/1,55 |
09:00-13:00 | Вольгина 14-30,11-45 Айвазовского 2 пер.Перекопский 1а-13,14 Кольцова 8-28,9-13,17 пер.Коховского 2-16,1-13 пер.Бабушкина 6,8,7,9,2а Подгорная 135,138,139,141,142,37,4-0-48,32 |
09:30-12:00 | Грибоедова 4,10,7-35,78,46,63,65,69,73,77,81-87,93,107-119,96,17а,10а Брусницина 1 Магнитная 78а М. пролетарская 12-22,1,3,27,30 Ляпидевского 1,5 З-д. Фурманова 1-7,2-6 Фурманова 8-18,45,1-3,37,20а |
13:00-16:00 | Полевая 1/2,26,32/1,34,40/1,32-40 Славянская 13-23,29а,29б,31а,31б,22-32/1,32/1-39/1 Радонежская 2,4,6,10,5,7 Декабристов 79 |
13:00-16:00 | Фрунзе 44-68, 35-59, 42, 54, 43-47 пер. Тихвинский 1-13, 2-6 Декабристов 1-39, 2-34 Казахская 19, 22 Лермонтова13,14,13а,14а,20/1,22/1,22/2,24/1,20а,22а,24а,18а Грузинская 4 |
13:00-16:00 | Полевая 17-47,9 Пер.Тихвинский 7а-13а |
09:00-13:00 | поселок Надежда частично |
09:00-15:00 | поселок Хлебный |
09:00-16:00 | Печерская 4 Бахметьева 31а,31-71,31 Элеваторная 13-17,8-18 Бородина 1,2,3,4-10 Шекспира 2-16,1-9,21 |
13:00-16:00 | Енисейская 22-30,22/1-30/1,75 Индустриальная 1/1-9/1 Оранжерейная 1/1 |
13:00-16:00 | Суворова 126,126/1,128,130 ,126/2,132,132/1,128/1 Грязнова 12/1,16,18,20,12,14,14/1 |
13:30-16:00 | Калмыкова 2,4 6,6а,8/1,8/2,8 Труда 11/2,9/3 |
09:30-12:00 | К-Маркса 168 |